Friday 21 june | 16:15 – 16:55 | Stage 4

Nieve Ella

During the lockdowns amid the pandemic, Nieve Ella excelled; the young Brit found an old guitar belonging to her father at home and taught herself to play it. A brilliant idea, as she soon began writing her own songs, and in 2022, her debut single “Girlfriend” was released. Nieve Ella proved to be a natural talent who eloquently expresses her struggles in life through compelling indie-pop songs. She adds a disarming presentation on stage, as seen at the Glastonbury festival. Following the well-received EPs “Young & Naive” and “Lifetime Of Wanting,” Nieve Ella aims to prove herself primarily through live performances in 2024. We are looking forward to it!

Måneskin

Måneskin

Friday 21 june | 22:00 – 00:00 | South Stage

Calvin Harris

Calvin Harris

Saturday 22 june | 22:30 – 00:00 | South Stage

Ed Sheeran

Ed Sheeran

Sunday 23 june | 22:00 – 23:30 | South Stage

Keane

Keane

Friday 21 june | 20:35 – 21:50 | North Stage

Nothing But Thieves

Nothing But Thieves

Saturday 22 june | 21:05 – 22:20 | North Stage

Sam Smith

Sam Smith

Sunday 23 june | 20:25 – 21:55 | North Stage

Avril Lavigne

Avril Lavigne

Friday 21 june | 19:30 – 20:30 | South Stage

Anouk

Anouk

Saturday 22 june | 20:00 – 21:00 | South Stage

Hozier

Hozier

Sunday 23 june | 19:25 – 20:25 | South Stage

Limp Bizkit

Limp Bizkit

Sunday 23 june | 18:20 – 19:20 | North Stage

Greta Van Fleet

Greta Van Fleet

Sunday 23 june | 17:15 – 18:15 | South Stage

Royal Blood

Royal Blood

Friday 21 june | 18:25 – 19:25 | North Stage

Louis Tomlinson

Louis Tomlinson

Saturday 22 june | 17:55 – 18:55 | South Stage

Yungblud

Yungblud

Friday 21 june | 17:20 – 18:20 | South Stage

Pendulum (live)

Pendulum (live)

Saturday 22 june | 18:55 – 19:55 | North Stage

Acda en De Munnik

Acda en De Munnik

Friday 21 june | 15:10 – 16:10 | South Stage

Against The Current

Against The Current

Saturday 22 june | 17:05 – 18:05 | Tent Stage

The Analogues

The Analogues

Saturday 22 june | 13:50 – 14:50 | South Stage

Babymetal

Babymetal

Friday 21 june | 16:15 – 17:15 | North Stage

Calum Scott

Calum Scott

Sunday 23 june | 18:20 – 19:20 | Tent Stage

Cian Ducrot

Cian Ducrot

Friday 21 june | 14:05 – 15:05 | North Stage

Corey Taylor

Corey Taylor

Saturday 22 june | 14:50 – 15:50 | North Stage

Davina Michelle

Davina Michelle

Sunday 23 june | 15:05 – 16:05 | South Stage

De Jeugd Van tegenwoordig

De Jeugd Van tegenwoordig

Saturday 22 june | 16:55 – 17:55 | North Stage

DOOL

DOOL

Sunday 23 june | 14:25 – 15:25 | Tent Stage

Douwe Bob

Douwe Bob

Saturday 22 june | 12:50 – 13:50 | North Stage

Froukje

Froukje

Saturday 22 june | 15:50 – 16:50 | South Stage

Ilse DeLange

Ilse DeLange

Sunday 23 june | 12:00 – 13:00 | North Stage

The Interrupters

The Interrupters

Sunday 23 june | 16:25 – 17:25 | Tent Stage

James Arthur

James Arthur

Sunday 23 june | 16:10 – 17:10 | North Stage

Jane’s Addiction 

Jane’s Addiction 

Sunday 23 june | 20:30 – 21:30 | Tent Stage

John Coffey

John Coffey

Saturday 22 june | 22:45 – 23:45 | Tent Stage

Joost

Joost

Saturday 22 june | 12:00 - 12:50 | South Stage

Lauren Spencer Smith

Lauren Spencer Smith

Saturday 22 june | 19:00 – 20:00 | Tent Stage

Loreen

Loreen

Sunday 23 june | 14:00 – 15:00 | North Stage

Matt Maltese

Matt Maltese

Saturday 22 june | 15:10 – 16:10 | Tent Stage

Meute

Meute

Sunday 23 june | 13:00 – 13:55 | South Stage

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats

Friday 21 june | 18:45 – 19:45 | Tent Stage

Oliver Heldens

Oliver Heldens

Saturday 22 june | 20:55 – 21:55 | Tent Stage

Palaye Royale

Palaye Royale

Friday 21 june | 13:00 – 14:00 | South Stage

Polyphia

Polyphia

Friday 21 june | 15:10 – 16:10 | Tent Stage

S10

S10

Friday 21 june | 17:00 – 18:00 | Tent Stage

Sea Girls

Sea Girls

Sunday 23 june | 12:40 – 13:35 | Tent Stage

Skindred

Skindred

Friday 21 june | 13:25 – 14:25 | Tent Stage

Tinlicker

Tinlicker

Friday 21 june | 20:30 – 21:30 | Tent Stage

Henry Moodie

Henry Moodie

Sunday 23 june | 18:05 – 18:50 | Stage 4

AViVA

AViVA

Friday 21 june | 13:45 – 14:30 | Stage 4

Beth McCarthy

Beth McCarthy

Sunday 23 june | South Stage

Chinchilla

Chinchilla

Saturday 22 june | 14:20 – 15:05 | Stage 4

ClockClock

ClockClock

Sunday 23 june | 21:00 – 21:45 | Stage 4

Dagny

Dagny

Friday 21 june | 15:00 – 15:45 | Stage 4

Dead Pony

Dead Pony

Saturday 22 june | 12:55 - 13:40 | Stage 4

Fleddy Melculy

Fleddy Melculy

Friday 21 june | 17:30 – 18:15 | Stage 4

Gunmoll

Gunmoll

Sunday 23 june | 13:40 – 14:25 | Stage 4

James Marriott

James Marriott

Saturday 22 june | 17:00 – 17:40 | Stage 4

KAWALA

KAWALA

Friday 21 june | 12:30 – 13:15 | Stage 4

The K’s

The K’s

Sunday 23 june | 15:10 – 15:55 | Stage 4

Lottery Winners

Lottery Winners

Saturday 22 june | 15:45 – 16:30 | Stage 4

Mell VF

Mell VF

Friday 21 june | 20:15 – 21:00 | Stage 4

Ploegendienst

Ploegendienst

Saturday 22 june | 18:10 – 18:55 | Stage 4

Pommelien Thijs

Pommelien Thijs

Friday 21 june | 18:55 – 19:40 | Stage 4

Ruby Waters

Ruby Waters

Sunday 23 june | 12:15 – 13:00 | Stage 4

Tors

Tors

Saturday 22 june | 21:25 – 22:10 | Stage 4

The Vices

The Vices

Saturday 22 june | 19:40 – 20:40 | Stage 4

YĪN YĪN

YĪN YĪN

Sunday 23 june | 19:30 – 20:20 | Stage 4

Gideon Luciana

Gideon Luciana

Saturday 22 june | 13:35 – 14:20 | Tent Stage

Jiri11

Jiri11

Friday 21 june | 12:00 – 12:45 | Tent Stage