Programma
Tijdschema
Tickets
Nieuws
FAQ
Vervoer
Campings
Festivalterrein
Duurzaamheid
Zakelijk
History
Over ons
Pinkpop bedankt
Contact
NL
EN
Programma
Alle dagen
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
Måneskin
Vrijdag 21 juni | 22:00 – 00:00 | South Stage
Calvin Harris
Zaterdag 22 juni | 22:30 – 00:00 | South Stage
Ed Sheeran
Zondag 23 juni | 22:00 – 23:30 | South Stage
Keane
Vrijdag 21 juni | 20:35 – 21:50 | North Stage
Nothing But Thieves
Zaterdag 22 juni | 21:05 – 22:20 | North Stage
Sam Smith
Zondag 23 juni | 20:25 – 21:55 | North Stage
Avril Lavigne
Vrijdag 21 juni | 19:30 – 20:30 | South Stage
Anouk
Zaterdag 22 juni | 20:00 – 21:00 | South Stage
Hozier
Zondag 23 juni | 19:25 – 20:25 | South Stage
Limp Bizkit
Zondag 23 juni | 18:20 – 19:20 | North Stage
Greta Van Fleet
Zondag 23 juni | 17:15 – 18:15 | South Stage
Royal Blood
Vrijdag 21 juni | 18:25 – 19:25 | North Stage
Louis Tomlinson
Zaterdag 22 juni | 17:50 – 18:50 | South Stage
Yungblud
Vrijdag 21 juni | 17:20 – 18:20 | South Stage
Pendulum (live)
Zaterdag 22 juni | 18:55 – 19:55 | North Stage
Acda en De Munnik
Vrijdag 21 juni | 15:10 – 16:10 | South Stage
Against The Current
Zaterdag 22 juni | 17:05 – 18:05 | Tent Stage
The Analogues
Zaterdag 22 juni | 13:30 – 14:30 | South Stage
Babymetal
Vrijdag 21 juni | 16:15 – 17:15 | North Stage
Calum Scott
Zondag 23 juni | 18:20 – 19:20 | Tent Stage
Cian Ducrot
Vrijdag 21 juni | 14:05 – 15:05 | North Stage
Corey Taylor
Zaterdag 22 juni | 14:35 – 15:35 | North Stage
Davina Michelle
Zondag 23 juni | 15:05 – 16:05 | South Stage
De Jeugd Van tegenwoordig
Zaterdag 22 juni | 16:45 – 17:45 | North Stage
DOOL
Zondag 23 juni | 14:25 – 15:25 | Tent Stage
Douwe Bob
Zaterdag 22 juni | 12:25 – 13:25 | North Stage
Froukje
Zaterdag 22 juni | 15:40 – 16:40 | South Stage
Ilse DeLange
Zondag 23 juni | 12:00 – 13:00 | North Stage
The Interrupters
Zondag 23 juni | 16:25 – 17:25 | Tent Stage
James Arthur
Zondag 23 juni | 16:10 – 17:10 | North Stage
Jane’s Addiction
Zondag 23 juni | 20:30 – 21:30 | Tent Stage
John Coffey
Zaterdag 22 juni | 22:45 – 23:45 | Tent Stage
Lauren Spencer Smith
Zaterdag 22 juni | 19:00 – 20:00 | Tent Stage
Loreen
Zondag 23 juni | 14:00 – 15:00 | North Stage
Matt Maltese
Zaterdag 22 juni | 15:10 – 16:10 | Tent Stage
Meute
Zondag 23 juni | 13:00 – 13:55 | South Stage
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Vrijdag 21 juni | 18:45 – 19:45 | Tent Stage
Oliver Heldens
Zaterdag 22 juni | 20:55 – 21:55 | Tent Stage
Palaye Royale
Vrijdag 21 juni | 13:00 – 14:00 | South Stage
Polyphia
Vrijdag 21 juni | 15:10 – 16:10 | Tent Stage
S10
Vrijdag 21 juni | 17:00 – 18:00 | Tent Stage
Pommelien Thijs
Vrijdag 21 juni | 18:55 – 19:40 | Stage 4
Sea Girls
Zondag 23 juni | 12:40 – 13:35 | Tent Stage
Skindred
Vrijdag 21 juni | 13:25 – 14:25 | Tent Stage
Tinlicker
Vrijdag 21 juni | 20:30 – 21:30 | Tent Stage
Henry Moodie
Zondag 23 juni | 18:05 – 18:50 | Stage 4
AViVA
Vrijdag 21 juni | 13:45 – 14:30 | Stage 4
Beth McCarthy
Zondag 23 juni | 16:30 - 17:25 | Stage 4
Chinchilla
Zaterdag 22 juni | 14:20 – 15:05 | Stage 4
ClockClock
Zondag 23 juni | 21:00 – 21:45 | Stage 4
Dagny
Vrijdag 21 juni | 15:00 – 15:45 | Stage 4
Dead Pony
Zaterdag 22 juni | 12:55 – 13:40 | Stage 4
Fleddy Melculy
Vrijdag 21 juni | 17:30 – 18:15 | Stage 4
Gunmoll
Zondag 23 juni | 13:40 – 14:25 | Stage 4
James Marriott
Zaterdag 22 juni | 17:00 – 17:40 | Stage 4
The K’s
Zondag 23 juni | 15:10 – 15:55 | Stage 4
KAWALA
Vrijdag 21 juni | 12:30 – 13:15 | Stage 4
Lottery Winners
Zaterdag 22 juni | 15:45 – 16:30 | Stage 4
Mell VF
Vrijdag 21 juni | 20:15 – 21:00 | Stage 4
Nieve Ella
Vrijdag 21 juni | 16:15 – 16:55 | Stage 4
Ploegendienst
Zaterdag 22 juni | 18:10 – 18:55 | Stage 4
Ruby Waters
Zondag 23 juni | 12:15 – 13:00 | Stage 4
Tors
Zaterdag 22 juni | 21:25 – 22:10 | Stage 4
The Vices
Zaterdag 22 juni | 19:40 – 20:40 | Stage 4
YĪN YĪN
Zondag 23 juni | 19:30 – 20:20 | Stage 4
Gideon Luciana
Zaterdag 22 juni | 13:35 – 14:20 | Tent Stage
Jiri11
Vrijdag 21 juni | 12:00 – 12:45 | Tent Stage